MATCH
09.04.19 | 1st round | Dewi Dijkman | Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dewi Dijkman | Daria Solovyeva | |
1st SERVE % | 54/103 (52%) | 69/101 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/54 (69%) | 38/69 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/49 (31%) | 15/32 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 8/11 (73%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/101 (48%) | 51/103 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/204 (49%) | 104/204 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 14 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 6-5 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Daria Solovyeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dewi Dijkman | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
Holland
04.09.98, 25 years
04.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.05.00, 23 years
28.05.00, 23 years
Dewi Dijkman vs. Daria Solovyeva - head to head matches
09.04.19 | 1st round | Dewi Dijkman | Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Dewi Dijkman form & Daria Solovyeva form
Dewi Dijkman - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - retired | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - retired | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Daria Solovyeva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Mingfang Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 0-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Karoline Laursen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Syria La Cerra | 4-6, 2-3, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mio Kozaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Leila Epstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Lee | - Daria Solovyeva - walk over | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Prokopenko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |