MATCH
05.04.22 | 1st round | Dejana Radanovic | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 7-64 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dejana Radanovic | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
1st SERVE % | 59/92 (64%) | 48/57 (84%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/59 (58%) | 19/48 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/33 (39%) | 3/9 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 5/14 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/57 (61%) | 45/92 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/149 (55%) | 67/149 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dejana Radanovic vs. Anastasiya Soboleva - head to head matches
05.04.22 | 1st round | Dejana Radanovic | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
01.04.22 | 1/4 | Anastasiya Soboleva | Dejana Radanovic | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Dejana Radanovic form & Anastasiya Soboleva form
Dejana Radanovic - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-3, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 5-7, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Haley Giavara | - | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 fin | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Anastasiya Soboleva - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-72, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 5-7, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 2-1, Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-64, 6-76, 6-3 | match details |