MATCH
15.09.20 | 1st round | Dea Herdzelas | Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Dea Herdzelas | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dea Herdzelas vs. Elena Milovanovic - head to head matches
15.09.20 | 1st round | Dea Herdzelas | Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Dea Herdzelas form & Elena Milovanovic form
Dea Herdzelas - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 7-66, 0-2, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-73, 6-77 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-3, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, Elena Pridankina - retired | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-72, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 2-4, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-1, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-66, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-1, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details |
Elena Milovanovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |