MATCH
31.07.20 | 1st round | Dasha Ivanova | Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0, 0-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-4 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Renata Zarazua | |
0-0 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-1 | |
1-2 | Renata Zarazua | |
Dasha Ivanova | 1-3 | |
2-4 | Renata Zarazua | |
Dasha Ivanova | 2-5 | |
3-6 | Renata Zarazua | |
Dasha Ivanova | 4-7 | |
4-8 | Renata Zarazua | |
Dasha Ivanova | 6-8 | |
6-9 | Renata Zarazua | |
Dasha Ivanova | 8-9 | |
9-9 | Renata Zarazua | |
12-10 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dasha Ivanova vs. Renata Zarazua - head to head matches
31.07.20 | 1st round | Dasha Ivanova | Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
09.07.20 | 1st round | Renata Zarazua | Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Dasha Ivanova form & Renata Zarazua form
Dasha Ivanova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Renata Zarazua - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-74, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |