INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darja Vidmanova vs. Tina Nadine Smith - head to head matches
15.03.21 | q 2 | Darja Vidmanova | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Darja Vidmanova form & Tina Nadine Smith form
Darja Vidmanova - last matches
Tina Nadine Smith - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | match details |