Russia
26.08.04, 19 years
26.08.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daria Zelinskaya vs. Nina Alibalic - head to head matches
25.05.21 | qual. | Daria Zelinskaya | Nina Alibalic | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Daria Zelinskaya form & Nina Alibalic form
Daria Zelinskaya - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lia Mosimann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ogno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |
Nina Alibalic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elena Karner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Giada Cavazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nehir Dogan | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Korina Roso | - Nina Alibalic - walk over | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-4, - Nina Alibalic - retired | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Iva Daneva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-4, 7-63 | match details |