INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sebastianna Scilipoti vs. Daria Snigur - head to head matches
19.07.23 | 1st round | Daria Snigur | Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W100 Vitoria | Hard |
26.11.18 | qual. | Daria Snigur | Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Sebastianna Scilipoti form & Daria Snigur form
Sebastianna Scilipoti - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 0-1, - Sebastianna Scilipoti - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-3, - Sebastianna Scilipoti - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Michelle Dennis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Daria Snigur - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-79, 6-0, 2-1, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |