MATCH
08.12.20 | 1st round | Dalma Galfi | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 6-1 | W100+H Dubai | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dalma Galfi | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
1st SERVE % | 27/50 (54%) | 29/56 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 16/29 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 9/27 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/106 (60%) | 42/106 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dalma Galfi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-40, 40-A | ||
0-3 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-3 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalma Galfi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalma Galfi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Dalma Galfi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dalma Galfi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalma Galfi | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dalma Galfi | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalma Galfi vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman - head to head matches
08.12.20 | 1st round | Dalma Galfi | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W100+H Dubai | Hard |
Dalma Galfi form & Mika Dagan Fruchtman form
Dalma Galfi - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-77, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 0-3, - Mika Dagan Fruchtman - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 fin | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |