MATCH
17.05.12 | 2nd round | Dalila Jakupovic | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-2 | Fergana | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dalila Jakupovic | Ekaterina Yashina | |
1st SERVE % | 31/48 (65%) | 38/60 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/31 (55%) | 15/38 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/17 (59%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/60 (63%) | 21/48 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/108 (60%) | 43/108 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalila Jakupovic vs. Ekaterina Yashina - head to head matches
16.07.23 | qual. | Ekaterina Yashina | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Iasi | Clay |
17.05.12 | 2nd round | Dalila Jakupovic | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Fergana | Hard |
Dalila Jakupovic form & Ekaterina Yashina form
Dalila Jakupovic - last matches
Rouen - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 6-78 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sejal Gopal Bhutada | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, Himeno Sakatsume - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 7-66 | match details |