MATCH
25.09.20 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Conny Perrin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
1-0 | Tricia Mar | |
0-0 | ||
Conny Perrin | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Tricia Mar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Conny Perrin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Tricia Mar | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Tricia Mar | |
Conny Perrin | 5-3 | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tricia Mar | |
Conny Perrin | 0-1 | |
1-1 | Tricia Mar | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Tricia Mar | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Tricia Mar | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
06.07.92, 31 years
06.07.92, 31 years
Conny Perrin vs. Tricia Mar - head to head matches
25.09.20 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Conny Perrin form & Tricia Mar form
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Tricia Mar - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Campana | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-76, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Meghna Arun Kumar | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Ahn | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Kondos | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Anya Chavez | 7-65, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Salma Ewing | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Fountain - Hard | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Los - Hard | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Colorado - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Reece Carter | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Megan Mccray | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Kaila Barksdale | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Jordyn Mcbride | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ibague - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Astete | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Mathilde Dury | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Savine Erler | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |