MATCH
13.04.21 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Tena Lukas | 6-0, 6-4 | W60 Oeiras | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Conny Perrin | Tena Lukas | |
1st SERVE % | 27/51 (53%) | 28/48 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/27 (85%) | 13/28 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/24 (33%) | 4/20 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/48 (65%) | 20/51 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/99 (63%) | 37/99 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Conny Perrin | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Conny Perrin | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Conny Perrin vs. Tena Lukas - head to head matches
13.04.21 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Tena Lukas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W60 Oeiras | Clay |
13.06.17 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Tena Lukas | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | Barcelona | Clay |
17.11.16 | 2nd round | Conny Perrin | Tena Lukas | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Zawada | Carpet |
Conny Perrin form & Tena Lukas form
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |