INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Christina Rosca vs. Anastasia Sysoeva - head to head matches
08.11.21 | q 1 | Christina Rosca | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Daytona | Clay |
Christina Rosca form & Anastasia Sysoeva form
Christina Rosca - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Autumn Clemons | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 1-6, 7-60, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mary Stoiana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Muduo Zhou | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Cadence Brace | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Sysoeva - last matches
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Fenni Lian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lauren Cooper | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-77, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-72, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Burobina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details |