INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ching-Wen Hsu vs. Maria Navarro Oliva - head to head matches
16.06.14 | 2nd round | Ching-Wen Hsu | Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Quintana Roo | Hard |
Ching-Wen Hsu form & Maria Navarro Oliva form
Ching-Wen Hsu - last matches
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chie Kezuka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Risa Ushijima | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
31.03.19 q 1 | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.18 q 2 | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-5, - Ching-Wen Hsu - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-77, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 1/2 | vs. Misaki Doi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 4-6, 7-5, 4-0, Na-Ri Kim - retired | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2-6, 6-3, 5-5, Ya-Hsuan Lee - retired | match details | |
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Megumi Nishimoto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Maria Navarro Oliva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |