INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chieh-Yu Hsu vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
13.01.20 | q 1 | Chieh-Yu Hsu | Dia Evtimova | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | W25 Daytona | Clay |
Chieh-Yu Hsu form & Dia Evtimova form
Chieh-Yu Hsu - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Panna Bartha | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Malik | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Autumn Clemons | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Dj Bennett | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Taylor Gruber | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noa Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |