MATCH
10.09.19 | 1st round | Chelsea Vanhoutte | Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Dijon | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Chelsea Vanhoutte | Nina Radovanovic | |
1st SERVE % | 46/60 (77%) | 39/61 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/46 (65%) | 25/39 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 6/22 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/61 (49%) | 23/60 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/121 (55%) | 54/121 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Nina Radovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chelsea Vanhoutte vs. Nina Radovanovic - head to head matches
10.09.19 | 1st round | Chelsea Vanhoutte | Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Dijon | Clay |
Chelsea Vanhoutte form & Nina Radovanovic form
Chelsea Vanhoutte - last matches
Nina Radovanovic - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 5-0, Alice Battesti - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liv Boulard | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |