MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Chelsea Vanhoutte | Eline Audenaert |
1st SERVE % | 32/43 (74%) | 45/61 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/32 (59%) | 18/45 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/61 (62%) | 17/43 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/104 (62%) | 40/104 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | | |
MATCH STATS
1 |
| 2-0 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 |
| 4-0 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 |
| 6-0 | |
2 |
| 0-0 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 |
| 2-0 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 3-0 | |
0-0 |
| 3-1 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, A-40[BP] |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 |
| 4-2 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] |
| 5-3 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0 |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 |
| 6-4 | |
Belgium
23.09.99, 24 years
887 24
30661 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
31.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chelsea Vanhoutte vs. Eline Audenaert - head to head matches
Chelsea Vanhoutte form & Eline Audenaert form
Chelsea Vanhoutte - last matches
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alice Nicoleta Petrache | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Rixt Van Der Werff | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Shannon Bovy | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Miyu Kageyama | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Amiens - Clay |
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Eline Audenaert - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adele Burato | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Clarisse Aussert | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maia Stallworthy | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.21 q 2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Saint - Clay |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 7-68 | | match details |