Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.06.98, 25 years
23.06.98, 25 years
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Sophia Intert - head to head matches
19.11.19 | qual. | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Sophia Intert | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Sophia Intert form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 fin | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Sophia Intert - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details |