INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Elysia Bolton - head to head matches
21.09.20 | qual. | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Elysia Bolton | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | W15 Porto | Hard |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Elysia Bolton form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 fin | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Elysia Bolton - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-4, - Elysia Bolton - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-1, Iulia Bucea - retired | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 4-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |