INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carole Monnet vs. Conny Perrin - head to head matches
22.02.21 | q 1 | Carole Monnet | Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Boca | Hard |
Carole Monnet form & Conny Perrin form
Carole Monnet - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 4-6, 6-3, 4-1, Dimitra Pavlou - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-62, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-66, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, - Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-4, Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-3, - Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Otway | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-0, - Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |