Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
05.03.02, 22 years
05.03.02, 22 years
Carlota Martinez Cirez vs. Helena Stevic - head to head matches
19.04.21 | q 2 | Carlota Martinez Cirez | Helena Stevic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Carlota Martinez Cirez form & Helena Stevic form
Carlota Martinez Cirez - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | - | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 2-6, 1-5, - Carlota Martinez Cirez - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 3-0, Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details |
Helena Stevic - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ida Johansson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lyne Thach | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Adams | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-1, 2-0, Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Romane Longueville | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Covi | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 6-3, 5-1, June Bjork - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dunja Maric | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Adi Bitton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |