MATCH
24.10.19 | 2nd round | Camilla Rosatello | Tamara Bizhukova | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Camilla Rosatello | Tamara Bizhukova | |
1st SERVE % | 36/63 (57%) | 40/73 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/36 (64%) | 22/40 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/27 (30%) | 8/33 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/10 (80%) | 5/9 (56%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/73 (59%) | 32/63 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/136 (54%) | 62/136 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 10 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-2 | Tamara Bizhukova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Tamara Bizhukova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Tamara Bizhukova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tamara Bizhukova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Tamara Bizhukova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Tamara Bizhukova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Tamara Bizhukova | |
0-0 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 5-2 | |
5-3 | Tamara Bizhukova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Rosatello vs. Tamara Bizhukova - head to head matches
24.10.19 | 2nd round | Camilla Rosatello | Tamara Bizhukova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Camilla Rosatello form & Tamara Bizhukova form
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Tamara Bizhukova - last matches
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 0-3, - Tamara Bizhukova - retired | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-61, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-2, - Tamara Bizhukova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Eva Martinez Regalado | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |