MATCH
05.05.22 | 2nd round | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Bastad | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anna Gabric | |
1st SERVE % | 72/88 (82%) | 57/81 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/72 (57%) | 35/57 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/81 (47%) | 38/88 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/169 (52%) | 81/169 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 9 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-5 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann vs. Anna Gabric - head to head matches
05.05.22 | 2nd round | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Bastad | Clay |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann form & Anna Gabric form
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - last matches
Anna Gabric - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |