MATCH
30.06.20 | 1st round | Bojana Klincov | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
1-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bojana Klincov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bojana Klincov | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bojana Klincov | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-4 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bojana Klincov | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Isabella Shinikova | |
Bojana Klincov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
5-3 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Bojana Klincov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 | Isabella Shinikova | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bojana Klincov vs. Isabella Shinikova - head to head matches
30.06.20 | 1st round | Bojana Klincov | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Bojana Klincov form & Isabella Shinikova form
Bojana Klincov - last matches
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |