Romania
14.04.05, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
08.07.01, 22 years
11279 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianca Bulat vs. Arina Solomatina - head to head matches
Bianca Bulat form & Arina Solomatina form
Bianca Bulat - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Deniz Turan | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 0-6, 10-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-71, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Asel Calbay | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Deniz Cakil | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bulbarella | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alice Nicoleta Petrache | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Arina Solomatina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Meitar - Hard |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Karina Mohamed | 6-3, 6-76, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Almaty - Clay |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ust - Hard |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-610, 3-6 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Porto - Hard |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |