MATCH
12.08.22 | 1/4 | Veronika Erjavec | Bianca Behulova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | W25 Radom | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Veronika Erjavec | Bianca Behulova | |
1st SERVE % | 67/100 (67%) | 100/143 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/67 (61%) | 60/100 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/33 (45%) | 14/43 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/22 (32%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 69/143 (48%) | 44/100 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 125/243 (51%) | 118/243 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 10 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Veronika Erjavec | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Veronika Erjavec vs. Bianca Behulova - head to head matches
12.08.22 | 1/4 | Veronika Erjavec | Bianca Behulova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | W25 Radom | Clay |
Veronika Erjavec form & Bianca Behulova form
Veronika Erjavec - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-76, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Bianca Behulova - last matches
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-3, 4-6, 0-1, - Bianca Behulova - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-74, 0-3, - Bianca Behulova - retired | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 6-3, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 0-6, 12-10 | match details |