MATCH
19.04.22 | qual. | Berta Bonardi | Tiphanie Lemaitre | - walk over | W25 Orlando | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Berta Bonardi vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre - head to head matches
19.04.22 | qual. | Berta Bonardi | Tiphanie Lemaitre | Tiphanie Lemaitre - walk over | match details | W25 Orlando | Clay |
Berta Bonardi form & Tiphanie Lemaitre form
Berta Bonardi - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-71, 6-73 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 7-5, Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova | 5-7, 1-4, - Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tiphanie Lemaitre - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-4, Sara Daavettila - retired | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-5, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 3-6, 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 0-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 7-5, 1-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |