INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noelia Zeballos vs. Berta Bonardi - head to head matches
01.05.23 | q 1 | Noelia Zeballos | Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W100 Bonita | Clay |
14.03.22 | qual. | Noelia Zeballos | Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25 Anapoima | Clay |
13.10.14 | q 2 | Berta Bonardi | Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Lima | Clay |
24.02.14 | q 2 | Berta Bonardi | Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Buenos Aires | Clay |
Noelia Zeballos form & Berta Bonardi form
Noelia Zeballos - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-64, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Berta Bonardi - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-71, 6-73 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 7-5, Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova | 5-7, 1-4, - Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |