Beatris Spasova vs. Denisa Hindova 08.11.2020

Beatris Spasova vs. Denisa Hindova 08.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

08.11.20q 1Beatris Spasova Denisa Hindova 6-4, 7-5 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

7-5

Beatris Spasova
Bulgaria
02.04.02, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
17.07.02, 18 years




873
19

Denisa Hindova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Beatris Spasova vs. Denisa Hindova - head to head matches

08.11.20q 1Beatris SpasovaDenisa Hindova6-4, 7-5 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Beatris Spasova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
22.11.20
q 1
vs. Adela Moravcova4-6, 7-64, 8-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Nicole Khirin2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Denisa Hindova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik - Clay
27.10.20
qual.
vs. Simona Ogescu2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.10.20
q 1
vs. Katrin Stefanova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Varna - Clay
09.09.20
1st round
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Nicole Khirin6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Josephine Boualem0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Helena Narmont3-6, 6-4, 11-9 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.02.20
qual.
vs. Cyan Sun6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
09.02.20
q 2
vs. Eleni Makride6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
11.12.19
1st round
vs. Chiara Scholl1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.12.19
qual.
vs. Anna Davydova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.12.19
q 1
vs. Denis Gencheva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
03.12.19
qual.
vs. Laura Svatikova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.12.19
q 2
vs. Maileen Nuudi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.12.19
q 1
vs. Denis Gencheva6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Sozopol - Hard
01.10.19
1st round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.09.19
qual.
vs. Eleni Kampantai6-1, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
19.11.18
q 2
vs. Deniz Paykoc2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Perper1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Trieste - Clay
03.09.18
q 1
vs. Sofia Mariotto4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details

Denisa Hindova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Beatris Spasova4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
03.11.20
qual.
vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
02.11.20
q 2
vs. Emily Welker6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Danielle Daley6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prerov - Clay
21.09.20
q 1
vs. Anastasia Zarycka1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Frydek - Clay
14.09.20
q 2
vs. Qinwen Zheng4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.09.20
q 1
vs. Amelie Smejkalova4-6, 7-5, 10-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
07.09.20
q 2
vs. Anastasia Gasanova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.09.20
q 1
vs. Anika Jaskova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
06.08.20
1st round
vs. Aneta Laboutkova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.07.20
1st round
vs. Linda Noskova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
10.07.20
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.06.20
1st round
vs. Gabriela Horackova6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
19.06.20
1st round
vs. Johana Markova3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Sunderland - I. hard
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Holly Staff6-1, 5-7, 7-10 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
04.02.20
qual.
vs. Lina Gjorcheska2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.02.20
q 1
vs. Nina Potocnik7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
23.01.20
1/4
vs. Dea Herdzelas6-70, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.01.20
2nd round
vs. Tena Lukas6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Fiona Ganz7-63, 6-2 winmatch details
20.01.20
qual.
vs. Fabienne Gettwart6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
19.01.20
q 1
vs. Sophie Greiner6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Jablonec - Carpet
03.12.19
1st round
vs. Alice Robbe4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Alicia Barnett5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Brno - Clay
24.09.19
qual.
vs. Zoe Kruger2-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
22.09.19
q 2
vs. Linda Sevcikova7-64, 6-74, 10-6 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Frydek - Clay
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Martina Colmegna6-2, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.09.19
qual.
vs. Evgeniya Levashova1-6, 6-2, 10-6 winmatch details
09.09.19
q 2
vs. Martina Pradova4-6, 6-0, 10-8 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Ange Oby Kajuru6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
<