MATCH
09.11.21 | 1st round | Beatrice Stagno | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | W15 Solarino | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Beatrice Stagno | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
1st SERVE % | 50/76 (66%) | 52/91 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/50 (62%) | 31/52 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/26 (31%) | 17/39 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 6/10 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/91 (47%) | 37/76 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/167 (49%) | 85/167 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 9 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Beatrice Stagno | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
Italy
13.03.03, 21 years
14566 $
13.03.03, 21 years
14566 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Beatrice Stagno vs. Sevil Yuldasheva - head to head matches
09.11.21 | 1st round | Beatrice Stagno | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Solarino | Carpet |
Beatrice Stagno form & Sevil Yuldasheva form
Beatrice Stagno - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nala Kovacic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 0-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 7-63, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefani Webb | 2-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details |
Sevil Yuldasheva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |