Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.03.03, 21 years
14566 $
13.03.03, 21 years
14566 $
Anette Munozova vs. Beatrice Stagno - head to head matches
25.02.18 | q 2 | Beatrice Stagno | Anette Munozova | 7-66, 7-67 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Anette Munozova form & Beatrice Stagno form
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |
Beatrice Stagno - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nala Kovacic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 0-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 7-63, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefani Webb | 2-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details |