Italy
15.02.96, 28 years
866 14
20706 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
14.04.95, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Beatrice Lombardo vs. Ines Nicault - head to head matches
Beatrice Lombardo form & Ines Nicault form
Beatrice Lombardo - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-72, 5-7 | | match details |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Cordenons - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Sezze - Clay |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | | match details |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 6-78, 11-9 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Schio - Clay |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 3-6, 19-17 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Biella - Clay |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Padova - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | | match details |
W60+H Rome - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Caserta - Clay |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Barletta - Clay |
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 7-69, 6-0 | | match details |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
13.03.18 q 1 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ines Nicault - last matches
W15 Le - Clay |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-2, 6-76, 4-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lou Borez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Amiens - Clay |
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Kereselidze | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
15.09.22 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.09.22 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
12.06.22 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.06.22 1/2 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 6-0, 7-66 | | match details |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Croissy - I. hard |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Macon - I. hard |
21.02.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard |
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Aix - Clay |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Biarritz - Clay |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Denain - Clay |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-66, 6-1 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |