Italy
21.09.01, 22 years
10605 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
26.08.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbara Dessolis vs. Laure Line Glaude - head to head matches
Barbara Dessolis form & Laure Line Glaude form
Barbara Dessolis - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Drohomyretska | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-0, 3-1, Fernanda Astete - retired | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 7-64, 3-10 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Fiano - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W25 Trieste - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Poertschach - Clay |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 6-71, 0-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Laure Line Glaude - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Erwitte - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.12.20 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.12.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.20 qual. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |