Nigeria
01.05.03, 20 years
01.05.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
10.02.01, 23 years
10.02.01, 23 years
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre vs. Heranne Excellent - head to head matches
13.11.17 | qual. | Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | Heranne Excellent | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Dakar | Hard |
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre form & Heranne Excellent form
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, Lauren Proctor - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 1-6, - Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 1-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |