INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Ilay Yoruk - head to head matches
15.02.21 | q 2 | Ayumi Koshiishi | Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Ilay Yoruk form
Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |