Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
02.04.02, 22 years
11503 $
02.04.02, 22 years
11503 $
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Beatris Spasova - head to head matches
01.02.21 | q 1 | Ayumi Koshiishi | Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
15.11.20 | q 1 | Ayumi Koshiishi | Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Beatris Spasova form
Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Beatris Spasova - last matches
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - retired | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |