INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - head to head matches
17.04.22 | q 1 | Ayumi Koshiishi | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
20.03.19 | 1st round | Ayumi Koshiishi | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Xiamen | Hard |
30.12.17 | q 1 | Ayumi Koshiishi | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Hong Kong | Hard |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - last matches
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details |