MATCH
12.08.18 | q 1 | Avelina Sayfetdinova | Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 3-0, - retired | Moscow | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Russia
25.06.02, 21 years
25.06.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Avelina Sayfetdinova vs. Maria Shusharina - head to head matches
12.08.18 | q 1 | Avelina Sayfetdinova | Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 3-0, Maria Shusharina - retired | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Avelina Sayfetdinova form & Maria Shusharina form
Avelina Sayfetdinova - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Evelin Menyhart | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-1, Eva Gartseva - retired | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 3-0, Maria Shusharina - retired | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |
Maria Shusharina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 fin | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-68, 7-64 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-712 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 2-1, Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |