MATCH
19.01.20 | fin | Audrey Albie | Marine Partaud | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Fort | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Audrey Albie | Marine Partaud | |
1st SERVE % | 37/66 (56%) | 47/66 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/37 (57%) | 22/47 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/29 (41%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 5/12 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/66 (58%) | 33/66 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/132 (54%) | 61/132 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Audrey Albie | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Audrey Albie | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Audrey Albie | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0 | ||
Audrey Albie | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Audrey Albie | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Audrey Albie | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A | ||
Audrey Albie | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0 | ||
Audrey Albie | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Audrey Albie | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Marine Partaud | |
Audrey Albie | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Audrey Albie vs. Marine Partaud - head to head matches
17.03.21 | 1st round | Marine Partaud | Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | W15 Gonesse | Clay |
19.01.20 | fin | Audrey Albie | Marine Partaud | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Fort | Hard |
10.09.18 | q 2 | Marine Partaud | Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | Biarritz | Clay |
22.06.18 | 1/4 | Audrey Albie | Marine Partaud | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Montpellier | Clay |
30.10.17 | qual. | Audrey Albie | Marine Partaud | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Nantes | I. hard |
Audrey Albie form & Marine Partaud form
Audrey Albie - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-2, Alison Van Uytvanck - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Melania Delai | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-76, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | Jessika Ponchet - walk over | match details |
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |