INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Allura Zamarripa vs. Astra Sharma - head to head matches
no matches found |
Allura Zamarripa form & Astra Sharma form
Allura Zamarripa - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 4-2, Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Thiel | 6-74, 0-1, - Allura Zamarripa - retired | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-74, 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Astra Sharma - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Joanna Garland | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-72, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-4, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |