MATCH
11.11.20 | q 1 | Ashlyn Krueger | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | W25 Orlando | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ashlyn Krueger vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia - head to head matches
11.11.20 | q 1 | Ashlyn Krueger | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W25 Orlando | Hard |
Ashlyn Krueger form & Maria Paulina Perez Garcia form
Ashlyn Krueger - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-1, 1-0, Varvara Lepchenko - retired | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Misaki Doi | - | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia - last matches
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elda Lara Cruz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Luiza Eidelvein | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Laura D Arciniegas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-77, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details |