MATCH
06.07.20 | 1st round | Arlinda Rushiti | Stefanie Voegele | 6-75, 2-1, - retired | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Stefanie Voegele - head to head matches
06.07.20 | 1st round | Arlinda Rushiti | Stefanie Voegele | 6-75, 2-1, Stefanie Voegele - retired | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Stefanie Voegele form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Stefanie Voegele - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 7-61, 6-78 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 7-66, 6-73 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Berlin - Grass | ||||
12.06.22 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.06.22 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/2 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, - Stefanie Voegele - retired | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.22 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.22 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |