Antonia Schmidt vs. Vicky Van De Peer 01.11.2020

Antonia Schmidt vs. Vicky Van De Peer 01.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

01.11.20q 1Antonia Schmidt Vicky Van De Peer 7-62, 6-4 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-4

Antonia Schmidt
Germany
23.06.01, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
11.01.01, 19 years







Vicky Van De Peer
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Antonia Schmidt vs. Vicky Van De Peer - head to head matches

01.11.20q 1Antonia SchmidtVicky Van De Peer7-62, 6-4 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Antonia Schmidt - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Linda Sevcikova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Ani Amiraghyan3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
02.11.20
q 2
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Vicky Van De Peer7-62, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
14.10.20
1st round
vs. Dasha Ivanova5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
05.10.20
qual.
vs. Anna Ulyashchenko4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.10.20
q 1
vs. Rina Hosni6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
21.08.20
1st round
vs. Oana Gavrila7-62, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
20.08.20
1st round
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.08.20
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.08.20
1st round
vs. Lisa Ponomar2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Marion Viertler2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Stela Peeva4-6, 6-4, 10-3 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
15.02.20
2nd round
vs. Nina Stadler5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.02.20
1st round
vs. Margarita Lazareva6-3, 6-75, 10-7 winmatch details
13.02.20
qual.
vs. Anna Davydova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
13.02.20
q 2
vs. Nevena Sokovic3-6, 6-3, 13-11 winmatch details
11.02.20
q 1
vs. Barbara Dessolis6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Iveta Dapkute5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
10.11.19
q 1
vs. Jennifer Ruggeri6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
14.10.19
q 2
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.10.19
q 1
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
09.10.19
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar4-6, 7-62, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.10.19
qual.
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.10.19
q 2
vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
01.10.19
qual.
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.09.19
q 2
vs. Angelina Graovac6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
29.09.19
q 1
vs. Sylvie Zund7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
04.09.19
1st round
vs. Olympe Lancelot6-73, 7-64, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.09.19
qual.
vs. Aurora Zantedeschi7-5, 4-6, 12-10 winmatch details

Vicky Van De Peer - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Antonia Schmidt6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
26.10.20
q 2
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.10.20
q 1
vs. Sabine Rutlauka6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain W15 Melilla - Clay
17.09.20
2nd round
vs. Alina Charaeva2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.09.20
1st round
vs. Simona Ogescu6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
France W15 Saint - Clay
11.09.20
1/4
vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.09.20
2nd round
vs. Axana Mareen6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
09.09.20
1st round
vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
07.09.20
qual.
vs. Karen Marthiens6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy W15 Trieste - Clay
01.09.20
1st round
vs. Mira Antonitsch2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
31.08.20
qual.
vs. Giulia Crescenzi7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
30.08.20
q 1
vs. Federica Prati6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Holland W15 Alkmaar - Clay
24.08.20
q 2
vs. Lena Ruppert1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.08.20
q 1
vs. Sophie Schouten6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain W15 Palmanova - Clay
05.02.20
1st round
vs. Anna Siskova6-2, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.02.20
qual.
vs. Nina Ugrelidze7-5, 1-6, 11-9 winmatch details
03.02.20
q 2
vs. Eun Ji Lee6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Sweden W15 Stockholm - I. hard
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Elina Avanesyan4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.10.19
qual.
vs. Johanna Strom6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
28.10.19
q 1
vs. Fanny Norin6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain W15 Melilla - Clay
20.09.19
1/4
vs. Angela Fita Boluda0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.09.19
2nd round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Nora Ayala Serra6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Belgium W15 Knokke - Clay
01.08.19
2nd round
vs. Suzan Lamens0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.07.19
1st round
vs. Lina Glushko6-1, 7-67 winmatch details
Norway W15 Sandelfjord - Clay
25.07.19
2nd round
vs. Suzan Lamens6-72, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Jenny Stray Spetalen6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
23.07.19
qual.
vs. Nikoletta Muller6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Estonia W15 Parnu - Clay
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Karen Barritza3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.07.19
qual.
vs. Margarita Ignatjeva6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
<