MATCH
08.06.19 | q 1 | Antonia Lottner | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 6-2 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Grass |
MATCH STATS
Antonia Lottner | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
1st SERVE % | 30/42 (71%) | 24/41 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/30 (87%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 8/17 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/41 (51%) | 10/42 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/83 (64%) | 30/83 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Antonia Lottner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonia Lottner vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - head to head matches
08.06.19 | q 1 | Antonia Lottner | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | 's-Hertogenbosch | Grass |
26.03.19 | 1st round | Antonia Lottner | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-72, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | W60 Croissy | I. hard |
Antonia Lottner form & Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove form
Antonia Lottner - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Golovin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 6-1, Andrea Petkovic - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Renata Voracova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Gui | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |