MATCH
14.02.20 | 1st round | Anri Nagata | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anri Nagata | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
1st SERVE % | 61/76 (80%) | 54/68 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/61 (56%) | 32/54 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 2/14 (14%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/68 (50%) | 34/76 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/144 (53%) | 68/144 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anri Nagata | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anri Nagata | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-40 | ||
Anri Nagata | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anri Nagata | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anri Nagata | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anri Nagata | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
4-1 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anri Nagata | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
Anri Nagata | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Anri Nagata | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-6 | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Anri Nagata | 0-0 | |
0-0, 1-0, 4-0, 6-1, 7-3, 8-3, 8-4, 9-4, 9-5 | ||
10-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anri Nagata vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez - head to head matches
14.02.20 | 1st round | Anri Nagata | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Anri Nagata form & Maria Herazo Gonzalez form
Anri Nagata - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sonia Tuyishime | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-66, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-4, - Maria Herazo Gonzalez - retired | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-5, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |