MATCH
07.01.20 | 1st round | Anna Ureke | Nina Rudiukova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ureke | Nina Rudiukova | |
1st SERVE % | 68/79 (86%) | 45/79 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/68 (49%) | 22/45 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 16/34 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 6/11 (55%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/79 (52%) | 40/79 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/158 (51%) | 78/158 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Anna Ureke | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Ureke | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ureke | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-5 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Anna Ureke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Ureke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ureke | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Anna Ureke | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Anna Ureke | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Anna Ureke | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Nina Rudiukova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ureke | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
26.01.00, 24 years
26.01.00, 24 years
Anna Ureke vs. Nina Rudiukova - head to head matches
07.01.20 | 1st round | Anna Ureke | Nina Rudiukova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Anna Ureke form & Nina Rudiukova form
Anna Ureke - last matches
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |