INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ulyashchenko vs. Katarina Kozarov - head to head matches
08.11.20 | q 1 | Anna Ulyashchenko | Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Anna Ulyashchenko form & Katarina Kozarov form
Anna Ulyashchenko - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | - | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lais Mika Shibata | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Gagnon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alessia Cau | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, - Anna Ulyashchenko - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Katarina Kozarov - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 4-6, 1-2, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-1, 3-2, Vicky Van De Peer - retired | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 7-68, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details |