MATCH
08.10.20 | 2nd round | Anna Ukolova | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ukolova | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
1st SERVE % | 52/108 (48%) | 79/113 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/52 (73%) | 48/79 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 27/56 (48%) | 13/34 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/18 (28%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 52/113 (46%) | 43/108 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 117/221 (53%) | 104/221 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 7 |
ACES | 8 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ukolova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ukolova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ukolova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ukolova vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - head to head matches
08.10.20 | 2nd round | Anna Ukolova | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anna Ukolova form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |