MATCH
31.07.20 | 1st round | Anna Siskova | Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 2-6, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-5 | |
4-5 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
Anna Siskova | (2) | |
0-0, 2-0, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
(4) | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 2-0, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
Anna Siskova | (6) | |
0-0, 2-0, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
0-2 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-3 | |
0-4 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
Anna Siskova | 0-5 | |
1-5 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-5 | |
0-0 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-2 | |
1-3 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 6-5 | |
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Siskova vs. Aneta Laboutkova - head to head matches
12.03.23 | q 1 | Anna Siskova | Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | W40 Ricany | I. hard |
31.07.20 | 1st round | Anna Siskova | Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Aneta Laboutkova form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |