Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Finland
19.03.01, 23 years
19.03.01, 23 years
Anna Ozerova vs. Paula Joukanen - head to head matches
27.07.21 | qual. | Anna Ozerova | Paula Joukanen | 1-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | W15 Savitaipale | Clay |
Anna Ozerova form & Paula Joukanen form
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Paula Joukanen - last matches
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Yujiao Che | 1-6, - Paula Joukanen - retired | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Makela | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Svetlana Zdorova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Johanna Ranta-Aho | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |