MATCH
17.08.21 | q 1 | Anna Ozerova | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | W15 Erwitte | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ozerova vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei - head to head matches
17.08.21 | q 1 | Anna Ozerova | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | W15 Erwitte | Clay |
Anna Ozerova form & Ilinca Dalina Amariei form
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 0-3, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |